Playoffs Day 1 (Group 1)

#Team NameKillPlace Pt.Total
1Team Demonics112031
2Gang101424
3Team Flick5510
4SPI ESPORTS4610
5Team AILETH3710
6TEAM SMASHER2810
7Team OP01010
8BLIV IN W4RSHOT549
9DxT516
10Team LAG314
11HAVEN314
12VIRUS224
13CODOT033
14Vendetta Supreme113
15Team《EXOTIC》011
16Not Played
17Not Played
18Not Played
19Not Played
20Not Played

Playoffs Day 1 (Group 2)

#Team NameKillPlace Pt.Total
1THRONE132033
2EzROMANesports181432
3JAAS GAMING31013
4TEAM TOXIC8412
5[MH]279
6Revenger’s189
7PATELSQUADOP257
8TEAM ERROR516
9WTP066
10mYT乛CLaN235
11HS INSTANT022
12TEAM GOT111

Playoffs Day 1 (Group 3)

#Team NameKillsPlace Pt.Total
1Claw Ravagers182038
2TEAM Falx71017
3Team RDX11415
4TH ESPORT5712
5Monk4812
6Team ARES6410
7MARK46358
8SGW167
9Team USO134
10GoPro022
11CLOWNx011
12RTズsquad011
13HUNK FRAGGERS ESPORTS011
14NOT PLAYED

Playoffs Day 2 (Group 4)

#TEAM NAMEKILLSPLACE PT.TOTAL
1Shädoww132033
2PSN Esports51419
3ALPHA Esports8816
4Hunk Nextwave Esports3710
5Alphakings01010
6Warrior Gang549
7Team NGG268
8TAWA GANG527
9MARVEL Esports055
10ASHTA WARRIOR213
11RB213
12TEAM IGNITE033
13Parastyle011

Playoffs Day 2 (Group 5)

#TEAM NAMEKILLSPLACE PT.TOTAL
1Team Brothers112031
2Dark SpiriT10717
3ING Official8816
4Art of War21416
5WE TRIED11012
6Team Raptors6410
7BLOODSHED4610
8Team ME617
9VTN Esports156
10TEAM DANGEROUS314
11Fucker134
12TEAM.D.RË:112
13AWM I SPARTANS112
14CAPTAIN022
15TEAM MIND011
16Death Ripper011
17Hunter011
18SPY GAMING011

Playoffs Day 2 (Group 6)

#TEAM NAMEKILLSPLACE PT.TOTAL
1VIKINGS132033
2Dark ez Esports81422
3SHIKARIxFLow eSports8715
4Blaze Army11011
5PEACE2810
6INŠÁNÉ437
7The Detonators167
8Team Heiest246
9OneHP415
10peril055
116 Sinisters224
13SangaiEsports213
13TCTNM011
13Being Gaming011

Playoffs Day 3 (Group 7)

NOTEAM NAMEKILLSPLACE PT.TOTAL
1WIZARD OFFICIAL162036
2Enigmas61420
3INvinCible Esports8816
4NVM41014
5Frenzy shooter’s178
6TEAM Renegads167
7SkyLark Gaming257
8SHARABI TOLLA246
9shooter033
10Heades022
11BFS011
12GOM011

Playoffs Day 3 (Group 8)

NOTEAM NAMEKILLSPLACE PT.TOTAL
1EZ4142034
2DeViL14822
3FGC51419
4TND5611
5Team DSPREY4711
6Blood Hunters11011
7RX156
8Team RAZOR235
9ł₦Ð ₩λƦƦł0Ʀ145
10DST213
11ReDEATH123
12SkuLL CrusheR112
13TmSpark112
14KALKI112
15DARKxKOP Esports011
16DMN011
17Delta011

Playoffs Day 3 (Group 9)

NOTEAM NAMEKILLSPLACE PT.TOTAL
1BAD TRIP102030
2URRI BAVA31417
3FES7815
4TEAM DESTRO8614
5ENMITY21012
6GENOCIDE ESPORTS279
7FACE347
8Beleth Esports325
9RÉXSTERS235
10DCR055
11BOLT Elite011
12TEAM RJ011
Back to top button