GROUP 1(30 Aug 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1TEAM CLUTCH SUPREME
2Team AILETH
3Team Flick
4Team Demonics
5NTT
6Team skull
7GOG Esports
8Team《EXOTIC》
9BLIV IN W4RSHOT
10VIRUS
11DxT
12R4C
13SPI ESPORTS
14Team LAG
15TEAM SMASHER
16HAVEN
17Team OP
18Vendetta Supreme
19CODOT
20Faad Gang

GROUP 2(30 Aug 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1[MH]
2THRONE
3Fakeclan
4TEAM ERROR
5TEAM TOXIC
6TEAM GOT
7WTP
87DeadlySins
9ROMAN ESPORTS
10HS INSTANT
11PATELSQUADOP
12TEAM HOPELESS
13Team ARES
14JAAS GAMING
15Revenger’s
16mYT乛CLaN
17CHAHALxZ
18Jamshedpurian
19Team BLAZE
20ELITEwariors

GROUP 3(30 Aug 7:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1Team RDX
2Team USO
3RTズsquad
4Team Prime
5TEAM Falx
6HUNK FRAGGERS ESPORTS
7GoPro
8Team HorCruX
9ROAR
10DEATH
11Monk
12STARSS
13Team RPL eSPORT
14MARK46
15TH ESPORT
16SGW
17CLOWNx
18TEAM BRAHMAN
19Claw Ravagers
20Chief Army

GROUP 4(31 Aug 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1Lykos
2ROYALCLUB786
3MARVEL ESPORT
4ALPHA esports
5VADI XI
6Team IGNITE
7Ashta Warrior
8RB
9MIGHTY
10Shadoww
11Tawa Gang
12HOPE eSports
13HUNK NEXTWAVE ESPORTS
14PSNxesports
15Team NGG
16Team Beast
17Warrior Gang
18Parasyte
19TEAMSCAM
20IGNITE (IGxMAMBA)

GROUP 5(31 Aug 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1VTN ESPORTS
2ING OFFCIAL
3Raptors
4SPY GAMING
5TEAM MIND
6We Tried
7DEMONx
8Death Ripper
9Team Dangerous
10Captain
11TËÄM.D.RË
12TEAMBROTHERS
13AWM I SPARTANS
14TRIPRs
15HunTer
16TeamBotEmpire
17Art of war
18Dark SpiriT
19Team Clown
20ME officials

GROUP 6(31 Aug 7:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1Zealous
2Team OneHp
3Team Wyper
4SHIKARIxFLow eSports
5Electric sprayer
6PEACE
7Being Gaming
8VIKINGS
96 Sinisters
10Teamindianspartans
11SangaiEsports
12INŠÁNÉ
13Blaze army
14CRAZX
15Team Heist
16Dark esports
17Team Ammo
18The Detonators
19Peril
20ToXiC TITANS

GROUP 7(1 Sep 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1TEAM NVM
2INVINCIBLE ESPORTS
3INF(INF๛ĐËMÔÑ)
4SkyLark Gaming
5Team Renegads
6Wizard
7TeamHP
8Enigmas
9Toxic
10GOM
11DIVINE AHEAD ESPORTS
12Hades
13Sharabi Tolla
14Frenzy shooter’s
15Shooter
16K98
17Xace
18OP Boyzz
19NFS
20VolcAnOs

GROUP 8(1 Sep 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1Team RAZOR
2Team EAGLE
3SkuLLCrusheR
4ł₦Ð ₩λƦƦł0Ʀ$
5GJ24彡
6FINITE ESPORTS
7Tnd
8Team Kalki
9TeamOSPREY
10RX
11ReDEATH
12EZ4
13DARKxKOP Esports
14Spark Terminators
15TEAM DESTROYERS
16Team DELTA
17DeViL
18Team CmN official
19Blood Hunters
20Team FGC

GROUP 9(1 Sep 7:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1Fatal esports
2MARVEL
3BOLT Elite
4TAMRAJ
5TeamAVNG
6Boss
7Team rebel
8Team Lucid
9TEAM DESTRO
10Beleth Esports
11Team Winner
124 FACE
13RÉXSTERS
147c OFFICIALS
15Bad trip
16GENOCIDE ESPORTS
17Team URRI BAVA
18TEAM ENMITY
19Eliminators
20DCR

GROUP 10(2 Sep 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1TEAMX
2TeamBotEmpire
3Team shetan
4Team Exile
5Jaguar 9212
6Assasins
7TEAMD4RK
8BEASTツ DEVIL
9Dark JL
10Team AST
11Team Alphabet
12LAST LEVEL
13TeaM HeaD
14Teamx
15Wings
16WE NUBS
17TOXIC
18King
195 ELITES ESPORTS
20TITANS Esports

GROUP 11(2 Sep 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1B2R
2TITANS GODS
3ASSAMxOFFICIAL
4Wolves
5TEAM STRATEGIC
6Team Apex
7MAGNUS OFFICIAL
8THE WHITE WALKERS
9SOUL
10UKES
11FTD(FIGHT TILL DEATH)
127VN MUSKETEERS
13DàRK spirit Esports
14MìB
15GOD’s eye
16CSM
17Wolves(Wolves・RedStR)
18XORD OFFICIAL
19Hybrid
20MAMBA

GROUP 12(2 Sep 7:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1TITANS MYTH
2The Black Lotus
3WeClutch Esports
4REFORMATION
5TYRANT
6THE DEMONS
7WEAREVIPERS
8EXILE
9TEAM OD
10Team DYNAMIC
11SUPER STRIKERS
12VR CapTains
13QUARRELSOME STRATEGY
14Team UKBOYS
15TEAM X
16BADMASH GANG
17GMT eSports
18King of kings
19Nongstoin Rifle
20Evil squad

GROUP 13(3 Sep 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1DOPE TAMIL
2MNT B
3HYPERツHITLER
4Rx100
5TEAM MNOP
6Beast ツDevil
7HeartBeartz
8WIPE ESPORTS
9Old school
10Notty Indians
11mYsTic父GanG 2
12Death squad
13Team Frag
14Knockout
15Bablu’s Batalion
16White Tiger
17BLADE
18Pro Militia Team
19DOOM〆
20WOLFPACK

GROUP 14(3 Sep 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1TxAce OFFICIALS
2FANTASTIC
3Ajaib
4TEAM TOXIC
5Wine
6BATTLE HOUSE
7LOST FIRE
8Warlock X
9Thunderbeast
10Team COSMOS ELITE
11Arrow
12Team 69
13FATALITY
14RDX
15COZMIC OFFICIAL
16Team Killer
17DOPE reborn
18QRT
19DARK DEADEYES
20TEAM TOXIC

GROUP 15(3 Sep 7:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1Skull
2Alpha
3DEADLY
4Bond
5PERA
6жSKULLжx
7Team SKULL
8LiGHTNiNG eSports
9WINGS ESPORTS
1029WCS ESPORTS
11DLS
12TURBO
13Lagging EXpert
14KLUH_ELITE
15SMM ChaLLengerS
16Team XTRMxEsports
17PROLOGUE V4
18S2K-GODX ELITES
19SILENT
20WE NUBS

GROUP 16(4 Sep 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1TEAM IDNS
2IDIOTIC×RIVAL
3LOST FIRE 2.0
4Team EndZone
5RISE OF EVILS
6STINGS
7Team bakasur
8JATT
9Team Psycho
10The Venom Godz
11Dictator army
12TeamSadX
13Team Zeus
14PhOEniX
15Devils
16Resistance Esport
17TEAM X
18TEAM ERROR
19SHIKARI FTW
20TOCSI Esports

GROUP 17(4 Sep 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1HEIST
2PUNK
3FissionxEsports
4FISSIONxxLEGENDS
5SHIKARI OFFICIALS
6ACE
7Team Minions
8mYsTic父GanG 3
9Super Hero
10Flash
11FAITH Esports
12XRay ES
13FRAGGERS么
14Team Torque
15LEGION ESPORTS
16MrOP
17Tit for tat (TFT)
18Epic
19Over Powdered
20ZeD Power

GROUP 18(4 Sep 7:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1DEAD ELITES ESPORTS
2Team M4YT
3Frost Lynx
4MERCYOP
5VEER Esports
6Xvenom
7Mugiwarano
8TeamSŁÀYER
9Neon Gaming
10HOPELESS
11Ranger乄OFFICIAL
12Sonofagun
13Fear OFFICIAL
14Team deadeye
15R2K (Ready 2 Knock)
16TEAM VENOM
17ForTheWin
18EVIL’KILLER’S
19LORDS OFFICIAL
20Team XL

GROUP 19(5 Sep 5:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1DAFUQ
2FrozenBlade
3AR Shooters
4GYPSY
5MercyLess Officials
6TEAM DEATH EXTREME
7OPT
8Arises
9Unknownz
10TEAM彡SHADOW
11Boomslang
12TURBO
13TEAM RAGE
14Domination Warriors
15NIGHTFURY
16404 esport
17Hari
181S1K
19Darkdevils
20Wizrads

GROUP 20(5 Sep 6:00 PM)

SlotTeam Name
1DZxFANBRUH
2DARK ESPORTS
3HUNK ESPORTS OFFICIAL
4ROG ESPORTS
5ASSAM DYNAMIC OP
6iNSANExIMPERIUM
7DZ
8OLYMPIAN
9Alphabets
10TeamWolfXsquad
11Team Glox
12Asslt eSports
13MAFIA ESPORTS
14Eternals
15SOG
16XSensOfficial
17ARCTIC ESPORTS
18Team Shikari
19
20
Back to top button